Ensemble

Pauline Dötsch
Aschenputtel,
Aschenputtels Mutter

Luisa Wirtz
Aschenputtel

Sharie Braun
Aschenputtels Mutter

Paul Flacke
Aschenputtels Prinz

Sebastian Hambsch
Aschenputtels Prinz

Julia Schares
Aschenputtels Stiefmutter

Kees Egbers
Aschenputtels Vater

Justin Fischer
Bäcker

Max Schildt
Bäcker

Anton Kamps
Erzähler

Simon Middelkoop
Erzähler

Katharina Wehrmeister
Frau des Bäckers

Theresa Pollhans
Frau des Bäcker

Alina Wolff
Florinda

Joana Ruhe
Florinda

Rebecca Barck
Großmutter/Riesin

Dario Mesquida Nogueira
Hans

Simon Winkelmann
Hans

Antonia Pütz
Hans‘ Mutter

Ira Tinkloh
Hans‘ Mutter

Echolyte
Hexe

Katharina Hoppe
Hexe

Julia Schütz
Lucinda

Mira Heider
Lucinda

Hannah Treckmann
Milchweiß

Till Buchtal
Milchweiß

Mary-Sophie Schäfermeier
Rapunzel

Yola Kirsten
Rapunzel, Aschenputtels Stiefmutter

Jonas Dohmen
Rapunzels Prinz

Lloyd Steffens
Rapunzels Prinz

Juliana Langen
Rotkäppchen

Tori Weiss
Rotkäppchen

Nick Sheth
Wolf

Orchester

Theresa Steidle
1. Bratsche

Leander Weinelt
1. Bratsche

Anna Klein
2. Bratsche

Ilka Jorißen
2. Bratsche

Anna Hochberger
Cello

Ju-Ya Fang
Cello

Marian Assenmacher
Cello

Ramona Mattes
Cello

Manuel Gottschlich
Dirigent

Philipp Küchler
Fagott

Benedikt Dassler
1. Geige

Christina Schrader
1. Geige

Konstanze Betz
1. Geige

Rebecca Meisel
1. Geige (Konzertmeisterin)

Eva Boumans
2. Geige

Franziska Hufnagel
2. Geige

Mareike Tümmers
2. Geige

Sina Gottschlich
2. Geige

Franziska Hufnagel
2. Geige

Berenike Magin
Harfe

Tobias Sedlatschek
Horn

Sandra Hoffmann
Horn

Tobias Abel
Klarinette

Jonathan
Pasternack

Klavier

Andreas Pinxten
Kontrabass

Till Finkbeiner
Kontrabass

Helene Hu
Querflöte & Piccolo

Sarah Jüptner
Querflöte & Piccolo

Anne Muller
Schlagwerk

Michael Schneider
Schlagwerk

Matthias May
Trompete

Theresa Singer
Trompete

Leitung

Natalie Scheidgen
Choreografie

Manuel Gottschlich
Musikalische Leitung

Nick Sheth
Projektleitung

Joana Ruhe
Projektassistenz

Ida Irmler
Regie, Dramaturgische Leitung


Raphael Yogeshwar
Regie, Schauspielerische Leitung, Trailerleitung

Antonia Pütz
Regieassistenz

Younes Müller
Studioleitung, Gesangsleitung

Elisabeth Tran
Veranstaltungsleitungs

Hannah Neubauer
Veranstaltungsleitung

Technik

Miriam Hufgard
Backstage, Mikrofonierung

Joscha Graeve
Backstage, Mikrofonierung

Johannes Kock
Intercom

Lukas Spielmann
Technische Leitung / Lichtoperator

Jonas Dohmen
Technische Beratung

Max Söller
Technische Beratung

Joram Eickhoff
Technische Beratung

Paul Kiehne
Technische Beratung

Jérôme Breuer
1. Tonoperator

Eric Skaliks
2. Tonoperator / DCA

Elias Braun
2. Tonoperator / DCA

Orgateam

Michael Merckling
Brandschutz

Max Schildt
Crowdfunding, Kuchenfee

Juliana Langen
Crowdfunding, SEK

Sharie Brauns
Dankeschöns

Sandra Hoffmann
Finanzen

Joscha Graeve
Kummerkasten

Marie-Sophie
Schäfermeier

Kummerkasten

Jesse Heinrich
Marketingleitung

Isabel Bonyah
Marketing

Katrin Büngener
Marketing

Simon Middelkoop
Marketing

Lena Voerste
Online-Ticketing

Julia Schares
pädagogische Aufarbeitung

Tobias Abel
Proben-wochenende, Kuchenfee

Sebastian Hambsch
Schlüsseldienst, Raumverwaltung

Rebecca Bark
SEK, Kostümjagd, Marketing

Katharina Hoppe
Social Media Leitung

Luisa Wirtz
Social Media Leitung

Lívia Farkas
Sponsoringleitung

Paul Flacke
Ticketingleitung, Trailerregie-assistenz

Kreativteam

Pauline Dötsch
Bühnenbildleitung

Kees Egbers
Bühnenbild

Jan Maas
Bühnenbild

Hannah Treckmann
Bühnenbild

Kelvin Hoffmann
Fotografie

Luisa Ostertag
Fotografie

Maren Hülsmann
Fotografie

Levin Engbrocks
Fotografie

Daniel Gotzens
Internes Catering

Jonathan
Pasternack

Korrepition

Katrin Büngener
Kostümleitung

Alina Wolff
Kostüm, Bühnenbild, Maske

Marie-Sophie
Schäfermeier

Kostüm

Elisabeth Tran
Kostüm

Eric Skaliks
Kostüm

Marie Winkelhorst
Kuh-Puppe

Mira Heider
Maskenleitung, Kostümassistenz

Echolyte
Maske

Lloyd Steffens
Maske

Max Schildt
Programmheftleitung

Mareike Tümmers
Programmheft

Tori Weiss
Programmheft, Design

Ira Tinkloh
Requisitenleitung